Veranstaltungen

Wed, 10.05.
15:00 bis 16:02
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: Vivien Hartmann - Střih: Bela Adami
Wed, 10.05.
15:00 bis 15:30
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: Louisa Wagener - Hrají: Alexes Feelmo, Toto Knoblauch, Nick Romeo Reimann, Michael Altinger
Wed, 10.05.
17:30 bis 19:10
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: Jana Ševčíková - Střih: Eva Mesteková - Hosté: Jana Ševčíková
Wed, 10.05.
17:30 bis 19:16
Kunstbauerkino 1
Režie: Ana-Felicia Scutelnicu - Hrají: Ana Morari, Andrei Morari, Petru Roşcovan, Dragoş Scutelnicu, Willem Menne
Wed, 10.05.
20:00 bis 21:38
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: Arman T. Riahi - Hrají: Faris Rahoma, Aleksandar Petrović, Doris Schretzmayer
Wed, 10.05.
20:00 bis 21:48
Kunstbauerkino 1
Režie: Jens Wischnewski - Hrají: Christoph Letkowski, Luise Heyer, Karoline Bär - Hosté: Jens Wischnewski, Christoph Letkowski
Wed, 10.05.
22:00 bis 23:38
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: Michał Rosa - Hrají: Karolina Gruszka, Mateusz Lickindorf, Grzegorz Palkowski, Dariusz Chojnacki, Krzysztof Stroiński, Agata Kulesza
Wed, 10.05.
22:00 bis 23:28
Kunstbauerkino 1
Režie: Tereza Nvotová - Hrají: Dominika Morávková, Anna Rakovská, Róbert Jakab, Patrik Holubář, Anna Šišková - Hosté: Barbora Námerová
Thu, 11.05.
15:00 bis 15:55
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: Sarah Blaßkiewitz - Hrají: Anne Haug, Alessija Lause
Thu, 11.05.
15:00 bis 15:19
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: Georg Pelzer - Hrají: Ana Herrmann, Lo Rivera
Thu, 11.05.
15:00 bis 16:25
Kunstbauerkino 1
Režie: Iveta Grófová - Hrají: Vanessa Szamuhelová, Matúš Bačišin, Katarína Kamencová, Johanna Tesařová - Hosté: Iveta Grófová, Matej Hlaváč (Sounddesign)
Thu, 11.05.
17:30 bis 18:49
Kunstbauerkino 1
Režie: Łukasz Ronduda - Hrají: Justyna Wasilewska, Jacek Poniedziałek, Magdalena Cielecka
Thu, 11.05.
17:30 bis 17:54
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: Julia Staniszewska - Střih: Adriana F. Castellanos
Thu, 11.05.
17:54 bis 18:46
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: Tomasz Jurkiewicz - Střih: Daniel Gąsiorowski - Hosté: Tomasz Jurkiewicz
Thu, 11.05.
20:00 bis 20:30
Kunstbauerkino 2
Režie: René Römer - Střih: Richard Krause, Thomas Bohnke - Hosté: René Römer